fbpx

NEZ CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 RESULTS – UNLIMTED

SATURDAY RESULTS

DriverCarLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Gísli G. JónssonJeepster25040210840
Magnús SigurðssonCube250140110830
Gestur J. IngólfssonThe Dream350120230730
Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer350120230730
Svanur TómassonInsane17060110620
Guðmundur ArnarssonThe Lion25080170630
Elva StefansKatla Turbo17060110250
Elias GuðmundssonRodeo250140110520
Guðlaugur HelgasonYellow Magic17060110670
Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn1002080550
Bjarki ReynissonThe Animal17030140460
Haukur EinarssonHekla25080170710
Jón vilhjálmssonDoctor17040130550
Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR350140210690

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.