fbpx

Hella TRACK 6 (mud track)

NamePointsPenaltyTOTAL in trackRank in Track TOTALRANK TOTAL
Kristján F. Sæmundsson19012070127012
Aron Ingi Svansson2308015091509
Magnús Sigurðsson504010131013
Geir Evert Grímsson140401001110011
Atli Jamil3508027022702
Valdimar J. Sveinsson2404020072007
Ingólfur Guðvarðarson2204018081808
Guðmundur I. Arnarsson350035013501
Birgir Sigurðsson210801301013010
Svanur Ö. Tómsson35014021062106
Þór Þormar Pálsson35012023052305
Haukur Einarsson35010025042504
Elías Guðmundsson3509026032603

TRACK 1

TRACK 2

TRACK 3

TRACK 4 (time track)

TRACK 5 (hydroplane)

TRACK 6 (mud track)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.