fbpx

Hella TRACK 2

NAMELENGTHPENALTYTOTAL IN TRACKRANKING IN TRACKTOTAL RESULT
GUÐBJÖRN GRÍMSSON----0
ATLI JAMIL350602905890
GUÐMUNDUR ARNARSSON350403102860
GESTUR INGÓLFSSON3501402104750
ÁRNI KÓPSSON---13340
BIRGIR SIGURÐSSON1802016011320
HAUKUR EINARSSON----0
ÞÓR ÞORMAR PÁLSSON350203301570
ARON INGI SVANSSON2206016011570
VALDIMAR J. SVEINSSON250601909400
ARNAR ELÍ GUNNARSSON250601909540
INGÓLFUR GUÐVARÐARSSON350602905660
ELÍAS GUÐMUNDSSON350403102600
MAGNÚS SIGURÐSSON350602905720
GEIR EVERT GRÍMSSON350403102860

TRACK 1

TRACK 2

TRACK 3

TRACK 4 (time track)

TRACK 5 (hydroplane)

TRACK 6 (mud track)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.