Daniel G Ingimundarson – Green Thunder

Green Thunder

Name:
Green Thunder

Number:
69

Class:
Unlimited

First appearance:

Engine:
LQ4

HorsePower [HP]:
N/A

Torque:
600+

Nitro:

Turbo:
YES

Transmission:
350

Transfercase:
Icelandic Special

Frame:
Homemade chassis

Axles:
Front; Dana 60
Rear; 14 Bolt

Suspensions:
FOX

Tires:
Super Scooper
Bigger Digger

Daniel G Ingimundarson

Name: 
Daniel Gunnar Ingimundarson

Nickname:
Danni Thunder

Born:
1969

Country:
Iceland

HomeTown:
Selfoss

Club:
Torfæruklúbbur Suðurlands (TKS)

Team:
Team GreenThunder

Background

Driver:
N/A

Car:
N/A