fbpx

Icelandic Championship 2019

NameHellaAkureyriBlönduósAkranesAkureyri
Geir Evert Grímsson20
Ingólfur Guðvarðarson17
Haukur Viðar Einarsson15
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson12
Þór Þormar Pálsson10
Chris Harris8
Freddie Flintoff6
Páll Jónsson4
Skúli Kristjánsson2
Aron Ingi Svansson1
Guðmundur Elíasson0
Guðmundur Guðmundsson0
Bjarki Reynisson0
Guðmundur Max Jónsson0
Jón Vilberg Gunnarsson0

NameHellaAkureyriBlönduósAkranesAkureyri
Óskar Jónsson20
Steingrímur Bjarnason17
Jakob Nielsen15
Jakob Pálsson12

NEZ Cup 2019 - Hønefoss, Norway May 25th - 26th

NameCarTOTAL
Skúli KristjánssonSimba3182
Haukur EinarssonHekla3145
Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn3108
Tor-Egil ThorlandUgly Betty2780
Joakim KnudsenTermination2688
Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer2668
Jimmy BerggrenT-Rex2573
Aron Ingi SvanssonStorm2530
Ásmundur IngjaldssonThe Bomb2446
Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR2418
Atli JamilThunderbolt2343
Ronny EriksenDevil 62045
Jørgen HerlandCliffhanger1836
Kalle SundbringChevy Big Block 5801809
Øyvind SvendsenKnerten1575
Mikal JohnsenPegasus1460
Fredrik DøsrønningenWildbull1457

NameTOTALTrack 1Track 2Track 3Track 4Track 5Track 6
Ingólfur Guðvarðarson1615350300120305190350
Skúli Kristjánsson147731035090287210230
Haukur Einarsson1286290140110226290230
Atli Jamil125333035014020330200
Geir Evert Grímsson12221903508031290200
Tor-Egil Thorland1216220180190326100200
Þór Þormar Pálsson1189180170100349130230
Joakim Knudsen11122001400332110330
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson10972203507025760140
Aron Ingi Svansson967200010026770330
Ronny Eriksen963180170027330310
Jimmy Berggren9468025011027670160
Jørgen Herland8971103405016790140
Fredrik Døsrønningen77360220802030210
Kalle Sundbring5881602007015800
Øyvind Svendsen465501808075800
Mikal Johnsen3602008080000

NameTOTALTrack 7Track 8Track 9 Track 10Track 11Track 12
Skúli Kristjánsson318235033035025350300
Haukur Einarsson3145350330350299180350
Ingólfur Guðvarðarson3108210330120343140350
Tor-Egil Thorland2780250330350304180150
Joakim Knudsen2688250310140346180350
Geir Evert Grímsson2668250190180326160340
Jimmy Berggren2573320330310297180190
Aron Ingi Svansson2530180310120323330300
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson244611031031026931040
Þór Þormar Pálsson2418350170100349100160
Atli Jamil23433500120100170350
Ronny Eriksen2045200150160292180100
Jørgen Herland1836140180120209150140
Kalle Sundbring1809130290130281180210
Øyvind Svendsen157522014012050330250
Mikal Johnsen1460190120140320110220
Fredrik Døsrønningen14571501201102041000

Sindratorfæran - Hella May 4th 2019

PlaceNameCarPoints
1Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer1774
2Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn1712
3Haukur Viðar EinarssonHekla1638
4Ásmundur IngjaldssonThe Bomb1277
5Þór Þormar PálssonThor1125
6Christopher HarrisHeimasætan1051
7Freddie FlintoffThe Soap1050
8Páll Skjóldal JónssonThe Sheep1041
9Skúli KristjánssonSimbi997
10Aron Ingi SvanssonStorm900
11Guðmundur ElíassonRodeo801
12Guðmundur Ó. GuðmundssonHammrarinn740
13Bjarki ReynissonThe Animal680
14Guðmundir M. JónssonGreen Thunder461

PlaceNameCarPoints
1Óskar JónssonÚlfurinn1382
2Steingrímur BjarnasonStrumpurinn1365
3Jakob NielsenPjakkurinn1151
4Jakob PálssonHulk335