Scandinavia Results

Norway Cup 2018

[su_accordion]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameTOTAL1. Rou2. Rou3. Rou4. Rou5. Rou6. Rou7. Rou8. Rou
Joakim Knudsen2310265
Kalle Sundbring2683510
Mikal Storflor Johnsen286688
Roger Fossen205843
Arne Johannessen541N/AN/A
Tor Egil Thorland29310106
Jimmy Rene Pettersen220N/AN/A
Jørgen Herland71420
Øyvind Svendsen100532
Christian Jensen0N/AN/A00
Jimmy Berggren5N/AN/A14
Jóhann Freyr Egilsson1N/AN/AN/A1
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameTOTAL1. Rou2. Rou3. Rou4. Rou5. Rou6. Rou7. Rou8. Rou
Jørgen Paulsen33510108
Kenneth Doolewerdt3286810
Marius Mærk123054
Christian Jensen000N/AN/A
Øyvind Rogne Ski945N/AN/A
Kevin Fossen2210345
Thomas Haugen202N/AN/A
Øyvind Bråthen1468N/AN/A
Jarand Pettersen160466
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]

 

4. Round Hønefoss, NO

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”TOTAL Results “]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Kalle SundbringChevy Big Block 5801500SE
Mikal JohnsenPegasus1440NO
Tor-Egil ThorlandUgly Betty1328NO
Joakim KnudsenTermination1269NO
Jimmy BerggrenT - Rex1149SE
Roger FossenMad Croc1000NO
Øyvind SvendsenKnerten910NO
Johann Freyr EgilssonUgly Betty790IS
Jørgen HerlandCliffhanger420NO
Christian JensenTurbo Duck260NO
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Kenneth DoolewerdtN/A1540DE
Jørgen PaulsenNo Limit1490NO
Jarand Endre PettersenMadmax1245NO
Kevin FossenMad Croc860NO
Marius MærkTurbo Troll440NO
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”Tracks”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameTrack 1Track 2Track 3Track 4 TIMETrack 5Track 6TOTAL
Kalle Sundbring3303502001001703501500
Mikal Johnsen3502102401502402501440
Tor-Egil Thorland310350250148901801328
Joakim Knudsen503502501492302401269
Jimmy Berggren70350240149902501149
Roger Fossen350240002201901000
Øyvind Svendsen250250050180180910
Johann Freyr Egilsson300350140000790
Jørgen Herland1802400000420
Christian Jensen1100015000260
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameTrack 1Track 2Track 3Track 4 TIMETrack 5Track 6TOTAL
Kenneth Doolewerdt3102102403502202101540
Jørgen Paulsen903502403402302401490
Jarand Endre Pettersen230350190752101901245
Kevin Fossen9035023000190860
Marius Mærk20-20150502400440
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

3. Round Hønefoss, NO

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”TOTAL Results Saturday”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Tor-Egil ThorlandUgly Betty1560NO
Mikal JohnsenPegasus1430NO
Joakim KnudsenTermination1335NO
Kalle SundbringChevy Big Block 5801222SE
Roger FossenMad Croc965NO
Øyvind SvendsenKnerten920NO
Jørgen HerlandCliffhanger829NO
Jimmy BerggrenT - Rex510SE
Christian JensenTurbo Duck0NO
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Jørgen PaulsenNo Limit1650NO
Kenneth DoolewerdtN/A1306DE
Jarand Endre PettersenMadmax1298NO
Marius MærkTurbo Troll1052NO
Kevin FossenMad Croc170NO
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”Tracks”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameTrack 1Track 2Track 3Track 4 TIMETrack 5Track 6TOTAL
Tor-Egil Thorland1503503502902202001560
Mikal Johnsen2103501903501801501430
Joakim Knudsen230350250751902401335
Kalle Sundbring160210350322130501222
Roger Fossen23033023017500965
Øyvind Svendsen1403501105090180920
Jørgen Herland16002402499090829
Jimmy Berggren1603500000510
Christian Jensen0000000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameTrack 1Track 2Track 3Track 4 TIMETrack 5Track 6TOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen2403502403502402301650
Kenneth Doolewerdt503101903262002301306
Jarand Endre Pettersen1502402402981402301298
Marius Mærk100110240322190901052
Kevin Fossen17000000170
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

2. Round Matrand, NO

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”TOTAL Results “]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Jimmy Rene Pettersen2 Insane360NO
Tor Egil ThorlandUgly Betty1373NO
Joakim KnudsenTermination510NO
Kalle SundbringChevy Big Block 580803SE
Øyvind SvendsenKnerten1007
NO
Mikal Storflor JohnsenPegasus1149NO
Jørgen HerlandCliffhanger819NO
Arne JohannessenLightfoot420NO
Roger FossenMad Croc1220NO
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Jørgen PaulsenNo Limit1460NO
Jarand PettersenMadmax724NO
Thomas HaugenTroll480NO
Kevin FossenMad Croc615NO
Christian JensenTurbo Duck0NO
Øyvind BråthenElvis1111NO
Øyvind Rogne SkiSandman916NO
Kenneth DoolewerdtKombrado1060DE
Marius MærkTurbo Troll0NO
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”Unlimited Tracks”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jimmy Rene Pettersen19080110110
Øyvind Svendsen18080100100
Roger Fossen18020160160
Arne Johannessen19040150150
Kalle Sundbring230100130130
Mikal Storflor Johnsen19060130130
Jørgen Herland21040170170
Joakim Knudsen30080220220
Tor Egil Thorland23020210210
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jimmy Rene Pettersen2500250360
Øyvind Svendsen25020230330
Roger Fossen1900190350
Arne Johannessen1700170320
Kalle Sundbring23020210340
Mikal Storflor Johnsen25040210340
Jørgen Herland1700170340
Joakim Knudsen25040210430
Tor Egil Thorland25060190400
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jimmy Rene Pettersen000360
Øyvind Svendsen75075405
Roger Fossen35050300650
Arne Johannessen1000100420
Kalle Sundbring75075415
Mikal Storflor Johnsen35040310650
Jørgen Herland1708090430
Joakim Knudsen1204080510
Tor Egil Thorland35060290690
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jimmy Rene PettersenN/A000360
Øyvind Svendsen00:25,53220322727
Roger Fossen00:22,735003501000
Arne JohannessenN/A000420
Kalle Sundbring00:36,920820188603
Mikal Storflor Johnsen00:28,42940294944
Jørgen Herland00:37,420430174604
Joakim KnudsenN/A000510
Tor Egil Thorland00:24,533303331023
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jimmy Rene Pettersen000360
Øyvind Svendsen24020220947
Roger Fossen240202201220
Arne Johannessen000420
Kalle Sundbring24080160763
Mikal Storflor Johnsen250801701114
Jørgen Herland1400140744
Joakim Knudsen000510
Tor Egil Thorland240202201243
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jimmy Rene Pettersen000360
Øyvind Svendsen12060601007
Roger Fossen0001220
Arne Johannessen000420
Kalle Sundbring20016040803
Mikal Storflor Johnsen7540351149
Jørgen Herland75075819
Joakim Knudsen000510
Tor Egil Thorland2501201301373
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_spoiler title=”Modified Tracks”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen23080150150
Jarand Pettersen1001010
Thomas Haugen15020130130
Kevin Fossen23070160160
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen150609090
Øyvind Rogne Ski210100110110
Kenneth Doolewerdt21020190190
Marius Mærk0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen2400240390
Jarand Pettersen1700170180
Thomas Haugen23020210340
Kevin Fossen24010230390
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen2400240330
Øyvind Rogne Ski2400240350
Kenneth Doolewerdt25020230420
Marius Mærk0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen3500350740
Jarand Pettersen16040120300
Thomas Haugen16020140480
Kevin Fossen75075465
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen25060190520
Øyvind Rogne Ski17010070420
Kenneth Doolewerdt1204080500
Marius Mærk0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen00:25,235003501090
Jarand Pettersen00:33,82640264564
Thomas HaugenN/A000480
Kevin FossenN/A000465
Christian JensenN/A0000
Øyvind Bråthen00:29,23110311831
Øyvind Rogne Ski00:27,632610316736
Kenneth Doolewerdt00:26,73350335835
Marius MærkN/A0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen230202101300
Jarand Pettersen15040110674
Thomas Haugen000480
Kevin Fossen1500150615
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen230401901021
Øyvind Rogne Ski15010140876
Kenneth Doolewerdt1500150985
Marius Mærk0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Jørgen Paulsen200401601460
Jarand Pettersen904050724
Thomas Haugen000480
Kevin Fossen000615
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen900901111
Øyvind Rogne Ski804040916
Kenneth Doolewerdt750751060
Marius Mærk0000
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

1. Round Matrand, NO

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”TOTAL Results”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Roger FossenMad Croc1460NO
Øyvind SvendsenKnerten0NO
Jimmy Rene Pettersen2 Insane1225NO
Mikal Storflor JohnsenPegasus1506NO
Kalle SundbringChevy Big Block 5801594SE
Tor Egil ThorlandUgly Betty1340NO
Joakim KnudsenTermination1715NO
Jørgen HerlandCliffhanger540NO
Arne JohannessenLightfoot1402NO
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameCarTOTALCountry
Marius MærkTurbo Troll616NO
Øyvind Rogne SkiSandman620NO
Kenneth DoolewerdtKombardo1590DE
Jørgen PaulsenNo Limit690NO
Kevin FossenMad Croc1759NO
Thomas HaugenTroll0NO
Christian JensenTurbo Duck0NO
Øyvind BråthenElvis1286NO
Jarand PettersenMadmax0NO
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_accordion]

[su_spoiler title=”Unlimited Tracks”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Roger Fossen2500250250
Øyvind Svendsen0000
Jimmy Rene Pettersen20080120120
Mikal Storflor Johnsen350120230230
Kalle Sundbring350120230230
Tor Egil Thorland35040310310
Joakim Knudsen3500350350
Jørgen Herland90207070
Arne Johannessen25060190190
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Roger Fossen1900190440
Øyvind Svendsen0000
Jimmy Rene Pettersen1900190310
Mikal Storflor Johnsen25010240470
Kalle Sundbring3500350580
Tor Egil Thorland3500350660
Joakim Knudsen19040150500
Jørgen Herland18040140210
Arne Johannessen1900190380
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Roger Fossen25040210650
Øyvind Svendsen0000
Jimmy Rene Pettersen25060190500
Mikal Storflor Johnsen350100250720
Kalle Sundbring25060190770
Tor Egil Thorland20060140800
Joakim Knudsen35070280780
Jørgen Herland000210
Arne Johannessen25060190570
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Roger Fossen00:30,23100310960
Øyvind SvendsenN/A0000
Jimmy Rene Pettersen00:31,03050305805
Mikal Storflor Johnsen00:28,9326103161036
Kalle Sundbring00:32,0294192841054
Tor Egil Thorland00:26,535003501150
Joakim Knudsen00:30,031503151095
Jørgen HerlandN/A000210
Arne Johannessen00:31,33020302872
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Roger Fossen350203301290
Øyvind Svendsen0000
Jimmy Rene Pettersen1900190995
Mikal Storflor Johnsen220401801216
Kalle Sundbring19001901244
Tor Egil Thorland0001150
Joakim Knudsen350602901385
Jørgen Herland000210
Arne Johannessen18001801052
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Roger Fossen250801701460
Øyvind Svendsen000
Jimmy Rene Pettersen250202301225
Mikal Storflor Johnsen350602901506
Kalle Sundbring35003501594
Tor Egil Thorland19001901340
Joakim Knudsen350203301715
Jørgen Herland35020330540
Arne Johannessen35003501402
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_spoiler title=”Modified Tracks”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Marius Mærk90405050
Øyvind Rogne Ski25070180180
Kenneth Doolewerdt19020170170
Jørgen Paulsen3500350350
Kevin Fossen35020330330
Thomas Haugen0000
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen35020330330
Jarand Pettersen0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Marius Mærk00050
Øyvind Rogne Ski000180
Kenneth Doolewerdt25040210380
Jørgen Paulsen35010340690
Kevin Fossen2300230560
Thomas Haugen0000
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen1900190520
Jarand Pettersen0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Marius Mærk350100250300
Øyvind Rogne Ski000180
Kenneth Doolewerdt35070280660
Jørgen Paulsen000690
Kevin Fossen25080170730
Thomas Haugen0000
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen240110130650
Jarand Pettersen0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Marius Mærk00 34,53060306606
Øyvind Rogne SkiN/A000180
Kenneth Doolewerdt00 30,035003501010
Jørgen PaulsenN/A000690
Kevin Fossen00 30,234903491079
Thomas HaugenN/A0000
Christian JensenN/A0000
Øyvind Bråthen00 39,42560256906
Jarand PettersenN/A0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Marius Mærk000606
Øyvind Rogne Ski19080110290
Kenneth Doolewerdt350802701280
Jørgen Paulsen000690
Kevin Fossen35003501429
Thomas Haugen0000
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen70070976
Jarand Pettersen0000
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Marius Mærk10010616
Øyvind Rogne Ski35020330620
Kenneth Doolewerdt350403101590
Jørgen Paulsen000690
Kevin Fossen350203301759
Thomas Haugen0000
Christian Jensen0000
Øyvind Bråthen350403101286
Jarand Pettersen0000
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]