NEZ Cup 2019 – Sunday Score

We try our best to keep up with the score from the NEZ Cup 2019!

NameTOTALTrack 7Track 8Track 9 Track 10Track 11Track 12
Skúli Kristjánsson318235033035025350300
Haukur Einarsson3145350330350299180350
Ingólfur Guðvarðarson3108210330120343140350
Tor-Egil Thorland2780250330350304180150
Joakim Knudsen2688250310140346180350
Geir Evert Grímsson2668250190180326160340
Jimmy Berggren2573320330310297180190
Aron Ingi Svansson2530180310120323330300
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson244611031031026931040
Þór Þormar Pálsson2418350170100349100160
Atli Jamil23433500120100170350
Ronny Eriksen2045200150160292180100
Jørgen Herland1836140180120209150140
Kalle Sundbring1809130290130281180210
Øyvind Svendsen157522014012050330250
Mikal Johnsen1460190120140320110220
Fredrik Døsrønningen14571501201102041000