fbpx

AKUREYRI TRACK 3 TIME TRACK (saturday) STREET LEGAL

NAMELENGTHPENALTYTOTAL IN TRACKRANKING IN TRACKTOTAL RESULT 
BIRGIR SIGURÐSSON130013013520
GUÐMUNDUR ARNARSSON180401402660
FJÖLNIR GUÐMUNDSSON140014011540
INGÓLFUR GUÐVARÐARSSON14001404640
MAGNÚS SIGURÐSSON14001406600
DANÍEL G. INGIMUNDAR100208015300
GEIR EVERT GRÍMSSON140401002660
ÞÓR ÞORMAR PÁLSSON13001305610
ELÍAS GUÐMUNDSSON14001408580
JÓHANN FREYR EGILSSON140014014500
ATLI JAMIL140025010570
HAUKUR EINARSSON14002508580
ÓLAFUR BRAGI JÓNSSON13002506590
GESTUR INGÓLFSSON150403301690
RAGNAR MICHAELSEN1402025011540

TRACK 1
TRACK 2
TRACK 3 TIME TRACK
TRACK 4
TRACK 5
TRACK 6

%d bloggers like this: