AKRANES 2017 TOTAL STREET LEGAL

DriverCarLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Gísli G. JónssonJeepster1800180500
Magnús SigurðssonCube220100120540
Gestur J. IngólfssonThe DreamN/AN/AN/A320
Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer15040110440
Svanur TómassonInsane1500150510
Guðmundur ArnarssonThe Lion30030320
Kristján BirgissonKatla Turbo15010140140
Elias GuðmundssonRodeo25020230270
Guðlaugur HelgasonYellow Magic22060160420
Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn90090290
Bjarki ReynissonThe Animal15040110180
Haukur EinarssonHekla2000200340
Jón vilhjálmssonDoctor1500150240
Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR20012080310

TRACK 1
TRACK 2
TRACK 3
TRACK 4
TRACK 5
TRACK 6 TIME TRACK

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.