fbpx

Formula Offroad USA 2017 – TRACK 9

Saturday

DriverCarLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Gísli G. JónssonJeepster250202301680
Magnús SigurðssonCube350602901810
Gestur J. IngólfssonThe Dream350602901790
Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer350403102090
Svanur TómassonInsane250601901390
Guðmundur ArnarssonThe Lion350203301930
Kristján BirgissonKatla TurboN/AN/AN/A540
Elias GuðmundssonRodeo350203301630
Guðlaugur HelgasonYellow Magic250402101700
Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn350103401670
Bjarki ReynissonThe Animal35003501420
Haukur EinarssonHekla20002001670
Jón vilhjálmssonDoctor250601901220
Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR350203302040
%d bloggers like this: