fbpx

Formula Offroad USA 2017 – TRACK 4

Friday

DriverCarLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Gísli G. JónssonJeepster18050130630
Magnús SigurðssonCube1800180720
Gestur J. IngólfssonThe Dream1800180500
Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer1400140580
Svanur TómassonInsaneN/AN/AN/A510
Guðmundur ArnarssonThe Lion18040180460
Kristján BirgissonKatla TurboN/AN/AN/A140
Elias GuðmundssonRodeo18040140410
Guðlaugur HelgasonYellow Magic20060140560
Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn1800180470
Bjarki ReynissonThe Animal1400140320
Haukur EinarssonHekla2000200540
Jón vilhjálmssonDoctor1800180420
Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR25080170480
%d bloggers like this: