fbpx

AKRANES 2017 TOTAL

DriverTrack 1Track 2Track 3Track 4Track 5Track 6TOTAL
Roger Fossed503503403503303301750
Jorgen Paulsen203403303023102701572
Christian Jensen803403003111801701381
Stig Borgersrud503503102361701001216
Kenneth Doolewedt100330300251701201045
Sigurjon Gudmarsson301000501300310

TRACK 1
TRACK 2
TRACK 3
TRACK 4
TRACK 5
TRACK 6 TIME TRACK

%d bloggers like this: