fbpx

AKUREYRI TRACK 4 (saturday) STREET LEGAL

NAMELENGTHPENALTYTOTAL IN TRACKRANKING IN TRACKTOTAL RESULT 
BIRGIR SIGURÐSSON2102019010710
GUÐMUNDUR ARNARSSON250202302890
FJÖLNIR GUÐMUNDSSON120408013620
INGÓLFUR GUÐVARÐARSSON250202303870
MAGNÚS SIGURÐSSON250202307830
DANÍEL G. INGIMUNDAR100010015400
GEIR EVERT GRÍMSSON250402103870
ÞÓR ÞORMAR PÁLSSON25002505860
ELÍAS GUÐMUNDSSON100010012680
JÓHANN FREYR EGILSSON22010012013620
ATLI JAMIL120012011690
HAUKUR EINARSSON250601908770
ÓLAFUR BRAGI JÓNSSON350103401930
GESTUR INGÓLFSSON2501001506840
RAGNAR MICHAELSEN220202009740

TRACK 1
TRACK 2
TRACK 3 TIME TRACK
TRACK 4
TRACK 5
TRACK 6

%d bloggers like this: