fbpx

AKUREYRI TRACK 1 (saturday)

NAMELENGTHPENALTYTOTAL IN TRACKTOTAL RESULTRANKING TOTAL
GUÐMUNDUR ARNARSSON25002501616,32
BIRGIR SIGURÐSSON2504021011358
INGÓLFUR GUÐVARÐARSSON250202301523,64
SVANUR ÖRN TÓMASSON2500250617,513
MAGNÚS SIGURÐSSON000793,512
FJÖLNIR GUÐMUNDSSON8008088011
GESTUR INGÓLFSSON300202801311,87
RAGNAR MICHAELSEN25020230922,510
ATLI JAMIL350602901804,51
ÓLAFUR BRAGI JÓNSSON250402101522,55
ÞÓR ÞORMAR PÁLSSON250402101482,86
ELÍAS GUÐMUNDSSON2502023015503
HAUKUR EINARSSON00019014
GEIR EVERT GRÍMSSON200801201077,59

TRACK 1
TRACK 2
TRACK 3 TIME TRACK
TRACK 4 
TRACK 5
TRACK 6

%d bloggers like this: