fbpx

STAPAFELL TRACK 1

NamePointsPenaltyTOTAL in trackRank in Track TOTALRANK TOTAL
Magnús Sigurðsson35040310332010
Geir Evert Grímsson3505030064008
Atli Jamil22040180104507
Valdimar J. Sveinsson2304019093909
Ingólfur Guðvarðarson3504031034905
Guðmundur I. Arnarsson3508027086201
Birgir Sigurðsson2301201101124012
Svanur Ö. Tómsson13060701228011
Þór Þormar Pálsson3503032015504
Haukur Einarsson3503032015702
Elías Guðmundsson3505030065603
Kristján F. Sæmundsson7040301310013
Aron Ingi Svansson3504031034606

TRACK 1

TRACK 2

TRACK 3 (Time Track)

%d bloggers like this: