2017 Icelandic Championship STREET LEGAL (RESULTS)

NAMELENGTHPENALTYTOTAL IN TRACKTOTAL RESULTRANKING TOTAL
GUÐMUNDUR ARNARSSON25002501366,32
BIRGIR SIGURÐSSON350602909259
INGÓLFUR GUÐVARÐARSSON350203301293,65
SVANUR ÖRN TÓMASSON1800180367,513
MAGNÚS SIGURÐSSON000793,511
FJÖLNIR GUÐMUNDSSON2506019080010
GESTUR INGÓLFSSON350403101031,87
RAGNAR MICHAELSEN35080270692,512
ATLI JAMIL350103401514,51
ÓLAFUR BRAGI JÓNSSON350203301312,54
ÞÓR ÞORMAR PÁLSSON3501002501272,86
ELÍAS GUÐMUNDSSON3504031013203
HAUKUR EINARSSON00019014
GEIR EVERT GRÍMSSON2200220957,58

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.